Reunión 31 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 11 de Mayo del 2019

19ª (1766)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Impetuoso"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 16 al 13
1200m Arena (Normal)
22:16 hrs.

CLP $2.300.000 al 1ro
CLP $690.000 al 2do
CLP $460.000 al 3ro
CLP $230.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.680.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
14 Hadoop (Pick Out) 3a 455k 56 N. Figueroa Rafael Quiroz F. 7.10
4 Quinto Del Rey (Indy Dancer) 4a 465k ½ cp 53 J. Reyes Rafael Bernal G. 20.70
2 Della Luna (Daddy Long Legs) 3a 434k 54 B. Sancho Eugenio Switt V. 6.90
1 Salvezza (Seeking The Dia) 6a 452k 54 J. Flores Harrison Adonis B. 19.50
6 Rocopidike (Sundar) 3a 445k 55 I. Valdivia Oscar Donate S. 6.50
13 Flow (Sitcom) 8a 493k 55 O. Meneses Oscar Donate S. 27.70
8 Pain D´Epice (Grand Daddy) 5a 482k 4 55 C. Weilby Félix Sepúlveda E. 22.10
9 Maida Feliz (Indy Dancer) 4a 504k 7 55 R. Dores Eduardo Lab R. 31.60
10 Harley Queen (Happy Hunting) 4a 480k 55 J. Solano Eugenio Switt V. 11.40
10° 11 Leopard Rock (Newfoundland) 3a 459k 55 R. Avila Osvaldo Jara A. 13.00
11° 3 Guanaquero (Seeking The Dia) 3a 480k 10 55 D. Carvacho Eduardo Lab R. 39.20
12° 15 Soy Veloz (Feliz de la Vida) 3a 425k 11¾ 55 A. Vásquez Cristián Urbina R. 10.70
13° 7 No Y Punto (Awesome Patriot) 3a 465k 13¼ 55 J. Medina Amador Sánchez Q. 3.70
14° 5 Runrun (Henrythenavigator) 3a 480k 17½ 53 R. Fuenzalida Luis Muñoz S. 22.50
12 Silia Stila (State Of Play) 3a 411k 19½ 56 A. Varas Juan C. Pichara J. 20.20
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.97 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (7)No Y Punto

Mandiles: 14, 4, 2, 1, 6, 13, 8, 9, 10, 11, 3, 15, 7, 5, 12

Jinetes: (1°) Nelson Figueroa, (2°) Jesús Reyes, (3°) Benjamin Sancho, (4°) José Flores G., (5°) Ignacio Valdivia, (6°) Oscar Meneses T., (7°) Cathrine Weilby, (8°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (9°) José Solano, (10°) Roberto R. Avila C., (11°) Diego Carvacho A., (12°) Alberto Vásquez V., (13°) Jaime Medina M., (14°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (U°) Ariel Varas V.

Preparadores: (1°) Rafael Quiroz F., (2°) Rafael Bernal G., (3°) Eugenio Switt V., (4°) Harrison Adonis B., (5°) Oscar Donate S., (6°) Oscar Donate S., (7°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (8°) Eduardo Lab R., (9°) Eugenio Switt V., (10°) Osvaldo Jara A., (11°) Eduardo Lab R., (12°) Cristián Urbina R., (13°) Amador Sánchez Q., (14°) Luis Muñoz S., (U°) Juan C. Pichara J.

Studs: (1°) Malta, (2°) El Imperio, (3°) Stud Haras Cordillera, (4°) Margal, (5°) Linda Familia, (6°) Kevin Yerko, (7°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (8°) Los Tanderos, (9°) Stefy, (10°) Juan Jaque, (11°) Morat, (12°) Gabriel Alonso, (13°) Cariblanco, (14°) Leonardo Arellano H., (U°) Gladycita