Reunión 30 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 4 de Mayo del 2019

19ª (1680)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Jeremias"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 16 al 13
1200m Arena (Normal)
22:22 hrs.

CLP $2.300.000 al 1ro
CLP $690.000 al 2do
CLP $460.000 al 3ro
CLP $230.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.680.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
5 Me Quedo Aquí (Dunkirk) 4a 428k 53 R. Avila José Bravo M. 29.80
4 Hadoop (Pick Out) 3a 458k 54 N. Figueroa Rafael Quiroz F. 11.60
11 Viejo Aleman (Daddy Long Legs) 3a 478k 56 V. Miranda Alejandro M. Padovani F. 1.80
12 I Love Paloma (Boboman) 3a 462k 6 53 J. Villablanca Cristian Quiroz E. 16.90
1 Cesar Copetta (Until Sundown) 3a 470k 55 E. Toledo Rodrigo López B. 7.70
10 Quinto Del Rey (Indy Dancer) 4a 459k 54 R. Fuenzalida Rafael Bernal G. 20.90
3 Flow (Sitcom) 8a 495k 56 O. Meneses Oscar Donate S. 22.90
13 Son Maravillosos (Indy Dancer) 4a 482k 10 54 M. Aranda Félix Sepúlveda E. 29.30
9 Como Te Llamas (Viscount Nelson) 4a 451k 10¼ 56 H. Ochoa Raúl Montesino S. 13.20
10° 15 Maida Feliz (Indy Dancer) 4a 500k 10¼ 56 R. Dores Eduardo Lab R. 38.10
11° 8 Pain D'Epice (Grand Daddy) 5a 487k 12¼ 56 C. Weilby Félix Sepúlveda E. 18.20
12° 6 Darling Pretty (A. P. Five Hundred) 3a 462k 12¾ 56 R. Lizama Javier Conejeros A. 21.10
13° 7 Rey De Fustas (Distorted Economy) 6a 466k 12¾ 54 C. Rojas Luis Machulas G. 14.40
14° 2 Don Aliro (Indy Dancer) 4a 441k 13 53 G. Inostroza Rafael Quiroz F. 43.40
14 Pedacito De Cielo (Gstaad II) 3a 420k 13½ 54 D. Carvacho Pedro Molina I. 89.30
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.17 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Viejo Aleman

Mandiles: 5, 4, 11, 12, 1, 10, 3, 13, 9, 15, 8, 6, 7, 2, 14

Jinetes: (1°) Roberto R. Avila C., (2°) Nelson Figueroa, (3°) Victor Miranda G., (4°) José Villablanca Ch., (5°) Elías Toledo C., (6°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (7°) Oscar Meneses T., (8°) Marcos Aranda C., (9°) Hugo Ochoa, (10°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (11°) Cathrine Weilby, (12°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (13°) Christian Rojas C., (14°) Gerson Inostroza P., (U°) Diego Carvacho A.

Preparadores: (1°) José Bravo M., (2°) Rafael Quiroz F., (3°) Alejandro M. Padovani F., (4°) Cristian Quiroz E., (5°) Rodrigo López B., (6°) Rafael Bernal G., (7°) Oscar Donate S., (8°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (9°) Raúl Montesino S., (10°) Eduardo Lab R., (11°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (12°) Javier Conejeros A., (13°) Luis Machulas G., (14°) Rafael Quiroz F., (U°) Pedro Molina I.

Studs: (1°) José Bravo M., (2°) Malta, (3°) Hispa, (4°) Fos, (5°) Linares, (6°) El Imperio, (7°) Kevin Yerko, (8°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (9°) Raul Montesino S., (10°) Los Tanderos, (11°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (12°) Haras Santa Monica Spa, (13°) El Mero Mero, (14°) Peter Ecso, (U°) Ximena Monica