Reunión 57 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 29 de Agosto del 2019

(3272)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Oversea"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 1
1000m Arena (Normal)
14:15 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.720.000

CLP $1.700.000 al 1ro - CLP $510.000 al 2do - CLP $340.000 al 3ro - CLP $170.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
4 Mi Lindura (Henrythenavigator) 4a 395k 56 M. Aranda Felipe Gonzalez S. 10.10
1 Yamaroto (Stevie Wonderboy) 4a 420k 2 56 R. Inostroza Luis Machulas G. 67.30
6 Tenemos Que Hablar (Magnifi Cat) 5a 420k 56 M. Morales Luis Muñoz S. 8.70
13 Silvestrin (Daddy Long Legs) 4a 444k 56 N. Molina Pedro Molina I. 5.80
9 Zanazapa (Sightseeing) 6a 415k 10 58 J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. 15.10
12 Tata Antonio (Gstaad II) 7a 445k 10½ 56 R. Dores Rodrigo Quiroz S. 2.90
2 Trokin (Red Rocks) 7a 444k 10½ 56 L. Silva Isaac Michea F. 31.60
5 Vis (Grassy II) 4a 435k 12½ 56 L. Rodriguez Juan C. Pichara J. 12.50
15 Saulo de Tarso (Indy Dancer) 5a 419k 12¾ 56 R. Fuenzalida Joao Castillo L. 26.80
10° 14 Patolucas (Breathless Storm) 5a 421k 13¼ 56 W. Quinteros Hernán Pacheco P. 129.30
11° 11 Mister Galactic (Aragorn) 4a 467k 14 56 J. Herrera Oscar Silva S. 3.80
12° 3 Tragamonedas (Bodemeister) 6a 459k 14½ 56 A. Covarrubias Juan Manríquez Q. 18.70
13° 8 Without You (Dunkirk) 5a 421k 20 56 M. Contador Sergio Tapia S. 135.90
7 Suduaya (Soldier Of Fortune) 6a 461k 21½ 56 C. Ortega Alberto González R. 137.80
Retiros: (10)Ti Voglio Bene
Tiempo: 1.00.20 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (12)Tata Antonio

Mandiles: 4, 1, 6, 13, 9, 12, 2, 5, 15, 14, 11, 3, 8, 7

Jinetes: (1°) Marcos Aranda C., (2°) Rodrigo Inostroza E., (3°) Marco A. Morales U., (4°) Nicolás Molina, (5°) José Rodríguez S., (6°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (7°) Luis Silva R., (8°) Luis Rodríguez, (9°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (10°) Wladimir Quinteros, (11°) Joaquin Herrera, (12°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (13°) Marcelo Contador, (U°) Carlos Ortega T.

Preparadores: (1°) Felipe Gonzalez S., (2°) Luis Machulas G., (3°) Luis Muñoz S., (4°) Pedro Molina I., (5°) Luis Muñoz S., (6°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (7°) Isaac Michea F., (8°) Juan C. Pichara J., (9°) Joao Castillo L., (10°) Hernán Pacheco P., (11°) Oscar Silva S., (12°) Juan Manríquez Q., (13°) Sergio Tapia S., (U°) Alberto González R.

Studs: (1°) Obernales, (2°) Galiano, (3°) Cacique, (4°) Matias Hector, (5°) Luis Muñoz S., (6°) Manolito Matias, (7°) Toto Y Tata, (8°) French Fries, (9°) Altamira, (10°) Holy Winner, (11°) Fergocira, (12°) Matias Orlando, (13°) Milna, (U°) Rulo