Reunión 59 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 5 de Septiembre del 2019

(3378)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Peregrino"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 1
1000m Arena (Normal)
14:15 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.720.000

CLP $1.700.000 al 1ro - CLP $510.000 al 2do - CLP $340.000 al 3ro - CLP $170.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
8 Panaxa (Seeking The Dia) 4a 410k 56 N. Molina Rafael Bernal G. 27.00
1 Tata Antonio (Gstaad II) 7a 442k 56 R. Dores Rodrigo Quiroz S. 2.20
9 Ninja Hulk (Magnifi Cat) 4a 454k 56 N. Figueroa José Bravo M. 6.80
13 Silvita (Daddy Long Legs) 4a 438k 56 A. Zúñiga Isaac Michea F. 145.60
11 Tragamonedas (Bodemeister) 6a 460k 56 J. Flores Juan Manríquez Q. 37.00
2 Ruffiana (Fast Company) 4a 393k 5 56 F. González Juan Manríquez Q. 25.70
10 Kenau (Henrythenavigator) 5a 440k 56 R. Avila Genaro J. Covarrubias E. 16.90
14 Patolucas (Breathless Storm) 5a 429k 56 W. Quinteros Hernán Pacheco P. 65.50
4 Wild Legend (Henrythenavigator) 4a 424k 56 J. Rivera José Venegas P. 6.40
10° 5 Zendeho Depau (Dublin II) 12a 458k 11¾ 56 P. Zúñiga Daniel Contreras A. 41.60
11° 3 Trokin (Red Rocks) 7a 437k 12¾ 56 I. Valdivia Isaac Michea F. 17.80
12° 6 Without You (Dunkirk) 5a 413k 14¼ 56 C. Alegría Sergio Tapia S. 176.30
7 Timba Fox (Bluegrass Cat) 6a 430k 18½ 58 J. Vergara Aldo Parra D. 3.60
Retiros: (12)Mister Galactic
Tiempo: 1.01.04 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (1)Tata Antonio

Mandiles: 8, 1, 9, 13, 11, 2, 10, 14, 4, 5, 3, 6, 7

Jinetes: (1°) Nicolás Molina, (2°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (3°) Nelson Figueroa, (4°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (5°) José Flores G., (6°) Felipe A. González, (7°) Roberto R. Avila C., (8°) Wladimir Quinteros, (9°) Jorge Rivera E., (10°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (11°) Ignacio Valdivia, (12°) Cristian A. Alegría T., (U°) Jorge Vergara O.

Preparadores: (1°) Rafael Bernal G., (2°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (3°) José Bravo M., (4°) Isaac Michea F., (5°) Juan Manríquez Q., (6°) Juan Manríquez Q., (7°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (8°) Hernán Pacheco P., (9°) José Venegas P., (10°) Daniel Contreras A., (11°) Isaac Michea F., (12°) Sergio Tapia S., (U°) Aldo Parra D.

Studs: (1°) Rafael Bernal G., (2°) Manolito Matias, (3°) José Bravo M., (4°) Colonial, (5°) Matias Orlando, (6°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (7°) Mis Shukys, (8°) Holy Winner, (9°) Jose Venegas P., (10°) Lor Kedimar, (11°) Toto Y Tata, (12°) Milna, (U°) Los Maguitos