Reunión 34 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 10 de Octubre del 2020

(2257)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Ascot Prince"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
13:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.208.000

CLP $1.380.000 al 1ro - CLP $414.000 al 2do - CLP $276.000 al 3ro - CLP $138.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
1 Mi Titina (Auguri) 8a 488k 56 M. Aranda Félix Sepúlveda E. 6.60
9 Port Mataro (Dangerous Midge) 6a 450k ½ cp 56 J. Hernández Rafael Bernal G. 4.40
7 Silvestrin (Daddy Long Legs) 5a 450k ½ cp 56 D. Alvarado Pedro Molina I. 11.00
11 Shoot Shoot (Domingo Siete) 4a 442k 3 56 A. Peña Hernán Pacheco P. 148.30
4 Vachicius (Stevie Wonderboy) 6a 476k 56 G. Rodríguez Wilfredo Mancilla D. 2.20
14 Quiropractica (Grassy II) 5a 433k 4 56 J. Flores Juan Manríquez Q. 31.30
2 Tate Calladito (Distorted Economy) 7a 484k 6 56 I. Valdivia Aldo Castagneto U. 9.40
10 Young (Total Impact) 9a 472k 56 S. Muñoz Isaac Michea F. 6.40
3 Pety Roja (Ocean Terrace) 4a 412k 56 G. Acevedo Héctor Castillo S. 42.10
10° 12 Princesa Isadora (Diamond Tycoon) 5a 444k 56 J. Vergara Rodrigo Quiroz S. 53.10
11° 6 Summer Gem (Gemologist) 4a 411k 10 56 C. Weilby José Lastra B. 111.40
12° 8 Zanazapa (Sightseeing) 7a 419k 12½ 56 J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. 47.50
13° 5 Ungenia (Canford Cliffs) 5a 437k 15¼ 56 W. Quinteros Carlos García V. 14.60
14° 13 Pegasus Dreamer (Fusaichi Pegasus) 9a 439k 18 56 L. Castillo Leopoldo Parra G. 287.00
15 St. River (Caesarion) 8a 496k 18½ 56 E. Toledo Aldo Parra D. 16.40
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.15.34 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (4)Vachicius

Mandiles: 1, 9, 7, 11, 4, 14, 2, 10, 3, 12, 6, 8, 5, 13, 15

Jinetes: (1°) Marcos Aranda C., (2°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (3°) Daniel Alvarado, (4°) Antonio Peña, (5°) Gerard Rodríguez, (6°) José Flores G., (7°) Ignacio Valdivia, (8°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (9°) Geovanni Acevedo E., (10°) Jorge Vergara O., (11°) Cathrine Weilby, (12°) José Rodríguez S., (13°) Wladimir Quinteros, (14°) Luis Castillo F., (U°) Elías Toledo C.

Preparadores: (1°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (2°) Rafael Bernal G., (3°) Pedro Molina I., (4°) Hernán Pacheco P., (5°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (6°) Juan Manríquez Q., (7°) Aldo Castagneto U., (8°) Isaac Michea F., (9°) Héctor Castillo S., (10°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (11°) José Lastra B., (12°) Luis Muñoz S., (13°) Carlos García V., (14°) Leopoldo Parra G., (U°) Aldo Parra D.

Studs: (1°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (2°) Rafael Bernal G., (3°) Matias Hector, (4°) Hernán Pacheco P., (5°) Placilla, (6°) Misacrisei, (7°) Claro, (8°) Isaac Michea F., (9°) Hector Castillo S., (10°) Manolito Matias, (11°) Barindelli, (12°) Luis Muñoz S., (13°) Doña Nancy, (14°) El Vetero, (U°) Verdehousen