Reunión 3 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 9 de Enero del 2021

(122)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Condor Dorado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
13:15 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.656.000

CLP $1.660.000 al 1ro - CLP $498.000 al 2do - CLP $332.000 al 3ro - CLP $166.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
14 Magelica (Midas Touch) 5a 418k 56 G. Aros Alejandro Padovani E. 4.80
5 Good Vision (Court Vision) 5a 446k 56 I. Valdivia Raúl Montesino S. 12.90
6 Dangerous Lover (Dangerous Midge) 6a 517k 56 F. González Harrison Adonis B. 21.30
12 Cigar Girl (Stevie Wonderboy) 6a 462k 56 P. Zúñiga Jaime Hirmas R. 56.30
11 Comandante En Jefe (Indy Dancer) 6a 445k 56 L. Silva Enrique A. Carreño R. 93.30
8 Hamsaat Baby (Grassy II) 5a 504k 10¼ 56 R. Dores Eduardo Lab R. 2.00
3 Grande y Cómoda (Awesome Patriot) 4a 425k 10½ 56 A. Zúñiga Juan Manríquez Q. 107.30
7 Heidy (Lookin At Lucky) 4a 457k 12¾ 56 C. Schmidt Waleska Peña P. 36.80
10 Maximo Romano (Holy Roman Emperor) 5a 435k 13¼ 56 B. León Luis Toledo C. 8.50
10° 2 Doryldo (Exchange Rate) 6a 460k 13¼ 56 R. Varas Ricardo Rojas S. 6.00
11° 13 Tata Kiko (Henrythenavigator) 5a 459k 14¼ 56 D. Sánchez Aldo Parra D. 12.60
12° 1 Fronthier (Court Vision) 5a 419k 14¾ 56 I. Vargas Manuel Norambuena Ch. 91.40
13° 15 Dont Be Shy (Gemologist) 4a 455k 16½ 56 V. Cifuentes Daniel Contreras A. 9.70
14° 4 Pugliano (Lookin At Lucky) 6a 450k 17¾ 56 J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. 86.10
9 El Warak (Fast Company) 6a 452k 27¼ 56 C. Muñoz Juan C. Pichara J. 21.80
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.14.04 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (8)Hamsaat Baby

Mandiles: 14, 5, 6, 12, 11, 8, 3, 7, 10, 2, 13, 1, 15, 4, 9

Jinetes: (1°) Gustavo Aros, (2°) Ignacio Valdivia, (3°) Felipe A. González, (4°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (5°) Lennart P. Silva, (6°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (7°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (8°) Cristopher Schmidt, (9°) Bernardo León E., (10°) Rodrigo Varas V., (11°) David Sánchez S., (12°) Ivan Vargas, (13°) Víctor Cifuentes P., (14°) José Rodríguez S., (U°) Cristian A. Muñoz R.

Preparadores: (1°) Alejandro Padovani E., (2°) Raúl Montesino S., (3°) Harrison Adonis B., (4°) Jaime Hirmas R., (5°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (6°) Eduardo Lab R., (7°) Juan Manríquez Q., (8°) Waleska Peña P., (9°) Luis Toledo C., (10°) Ricardo Rojas S., (11°) Aldo Parra D., (12°) Manuel Norambuena Ch., (13°) Daniel Contreras A., (14°) Luis Muñoz S., (U°) Juan C. Pichara J.

Studs: (1°) Gaona Hermanos, (2°) Pelaito, (3°) Chinita, (4°) Luppy, (5°) Enrique Carreño R., (6°) Los Tanderos, (7°) Juan Manriquez Q., (8°) Sapnet Stable, (9°) Juana Castro De T., (10°) Los Muchachos, (11°) Juan Jose, (12°) Tu Paire, (13°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (14°) Santiago Querido, (U°) Medio Oriente