Reunión 20 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 31 de Marzo del 2021

10ª (1222)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Yorana"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 2
1100m Arena (Normal)
17:39 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.440.000

CLP $960.000 al 1ro - CLP $288.000 al 2do - CLP $144.000 al 3ro - CLP $48.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
8 Super Tete (Dangerous Midge) 5a 476k 57 A. Apablaza Juan Paredes V. 70,8
6 Auca (Cat Scan) 7a 487k 57 I. Alvarez Luis E. Salinas A 44,0
4 Regalito (Viscount Nelson) 4a 423k 56 F. Taun Gabriel Reyes G. 14,4
10 La Hada Madrina (Shanghai Bobby) 4a 465k 56 D. Carvacho Wilfredo Mancilla D. 7,0
14 Diamond Girl (Gemologist) 3a 460k 4 57 A. Morales Rodrigo Viejo S. 4,5
7 Sanbomba (Boboman) 4a 495k 5 57 N. Ramirez Juan R. García V. 3,5
1 Fito Páez (Newfoundland) 9a 460k 56 H. Vera Inés Maffud H. 18,3
11 Bar Tender (Bad Daddy) 5a 445k 7 57 J. Zúñiga Gabriel Reyes I. 4,4
2 Isa La Esquiza (Tonalist) 4a 460k 56 F. Henríquez Sergio Inda M. 6,0
10° 3 Yes Yes Yes (Stevie Wonderboy) 5a 481k 57 J. Baeza Rafael Bernal T. 16,2
11° 9 Absheron (Wildcat Spirit) 4a 465k 57 R. Dores Juan R. García V. 18,2
12° 5 La Cocoroca (Bonus Fever) 7a 468k 11¼ 56 M. Salinas Gonzalo Vegas C. 28,3
13° 12 Señor Seremi (Court Vision) 3a 427k 13½ 57 J. González Luis E. Salinas A 15,0
13 Galicio (Lookin At Lucky) 5a 496k 13¾ 56 C. Poblete Luis E. Salinas A 107,1
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.09.71 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (7)Sanbomba

Mandiles: 8, 6, 4, 10, 14, 7, 1, 11, 2, 3, 9, 5, 12, 13

Jinetes: (1°) Alvaro Apablaza, (2°) Iván M. Alvarez, (3°) Fabyan Taun, (4°) Diego Carvacho A., (5°) Alexis Morales O., (6°) Nicolás Ramirez, (7°) Humberto A. Vera B., (8°) Jorge Zúñiga, (9°) Felipe Henríquez, (10°) Jorge Baeza R., (11°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (12°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (13°) Jorge A. González M., (U°) Claudio Poblete B.

Preparadores: (1°) Juan Paredes V., (2°) Luis E. Salinas A, (3°) Gabriel Reyes G., (4°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (5°) Rodrigo Viejo S., (6°) Juan R. García V., (7°) Inés Maffud H., (8°) Gabriel Reyes I., (9°) Sergio Inda M., (10°) Rafael Bernal T., (11°) Juan R. García V., (12°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (13°) Luis E. Salinas A, (U°) Luis E. Salinas A

Studs: (1°) Amador Sanchez Q. , (2°) Gladycita, (3°) Gabriel Reyes G., (4°) El Remanso, (5°) Rodrigo Viejo S., (6°) Titin, (7°) Alicahue, (8°) Ferro, (9°) Haras Peñalolen, (10°) Cinerarias, (11°) Don Amadeo, (12°) Secret, (13°) Rafael Sanchez A., (U°) Pantera