Reunión 26 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 28 de Abril del 2021

15ª (1616)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Escalón"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 2
1100m Arena (Normal)
18:32 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.800.000

CLP $1.200.000 al 1ro - CLP $360.000 al 2do - CLP $180.000 al 3ro - CLP $60.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
11 Seysee (State Of Play) 5a 472k 56 J. Zúñiga Luis E. Salinas A 4,1
5 Soolaimon (Awesome Patriot) 5a 445k ¾ cp 57 J. Herrera Luis E. Salinas A 2,7
9 Super Tete (Dangerous Midge) 5a 478k 2 57 J. Sarmiento Juan Paredes V. 13,2
12 Señor Seremi (Court Vision) 3a 426k 56 C. Urbina Luis E. Salinas A 10,5
7 Gran Terroir (Wingman) 4a 423k 56 J. Solano Gonzalo Vegas C. 69,4
8 Natasha Rostova (Shanghai Bobby) 4a 481k 56 S. González José Leiva L. 55,6
14 Lord Peluso (Red Rocks) 7a 520k 57 C. Poblete Inés Maffud H. 68,1
15 Golden Magic (Grand Daddy) 5a 447k 57 A. Zúñiga Nelson Espina L. 6,5
3 La Cocoroca (Bonus Fever) 7a 468k 56 N. Figueroa Gonzalo Vegas C. 6,5
10° 2 Puerto Quito (Bonus Fever) 7a 432k 56 I. Villagrán Gonzalo Vegas C. 109,5
11° 13 Arrojada (Daddy Long Legs) 3a nspk 56 G. Pérez José Leiva L. 10,9
12° 16 Bit More Humor (Distorted Humor) 7a 459k 10 56 A. Morales Anibal Norambuena 33,5
13° 1 Mi Pirata (Henrythenavigator) 5a 430k 10¾ 56 D. Carvacho José Leiva L. 71,0
14° 4 Nicodemus (Diamond Tycoon) 7a 476k 14½ 57 C. Bobadilla Jorge González M. 177,0
15° 10 Mi Gran Amiga (Tumblebrutus) 5a 462k 15 56 L. Rodriguez Osman Rodriguez C. 12,9
6 Great Casablanca (Boboman) 4a 490k 15¾ 56 I. Valdivia Carlos Vásquez P. 6,8
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.09.71 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (5)Soolaimon

Mandiles: 11, 5, 9, 12, 7, 8, 14, 15, 3, 2, 13, 16, 1, 4, 10, 6

Jinetes: (1°) Jorge Zúñiga, (2°) Joaquin Herrera, (3°) Julio Sarmiento B., (4°) Carlos E. Urbina, (5°) José Solano, (6°) Simond González, (7°) Claudio Poblete B., (8°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (9°) Nelson Figueroa, (10°) Israel Villagrán C., (11°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (12°) Alexis Morales O., (13°) Diego Carvacho A., (14°) Cristian P. Bobadilla R., (15°) Luis Rodríguez, (U°) Ignacio Valdivia

Preparadores: (1°) Luis E. Salinas A, (2°) Luis E. Salinas A, (3°) Juan Paredes V., (4°) Luis E. Salinas A, (5°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (6°) José Leiva L., (7°) Inés Maffud H., (8°) Nelson Espina L., (9°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (10°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (11°) José Leiva L., (12°) Anibal Norambuena, (13°) José Leiva L., (14°) Jorge González M., (15°) Osman Rodriguez C., (U°) Carlos Vásquez P.

Studs: (1°) Gladycita, (2°) Gladycita, (3°) Amador Sanchez Q. , (4°) Rafael Sanchez A., (5°) Winman, (6°) Jose Leiva L., (7°) Toleo Toleo, (8°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (9°) Secret, (10°) Winman, (11°) Vitorio, (12°) Titin, (13°) Tifosi, (14°) Sombra Del Angel, (15°) Olga Luisa, (U°) Doña Sofía