Reunión 28 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 1 de Mayo del 2021

10ª (1646)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Mcqueen"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 7 al 5
1200m Arena (Normal)
14:53 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.880.000

CLP $1.800.000 al 1ro - CLP $540.000 al 2do - CLP $360.000 al 3ro - CLP $180.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
6 Tatafer (Grand Daddy) 3a 492k 56 G. Aros Raúl Montesino S. 2.90
8 Bototo De Cuero (Send Inthe Clowns) 6a 446k cb 55 B. León Pedro Molina I. 7.10
14 Vikingo Rock (Boboman) 4a 503k 55 J. Toro Félix Sepúlveda E. 41.00
5 Aswari (Ocean Terrace) 9a 423k 54 A. Zúñiga Héctor Castillo S. 26.70
13 Il Sognatore (Rock of Gibraltar) 7a 448k 55 W. León Guillermo Sanchez L. 9.00
2 Romantic Sailor (Henrythenavigator) 5a 460k 55 G. Pérez Juan C. Pichara J. 12.30
1 Silvestrin (Daddy Long Legs) 5a 447k 55 I. Urrejola Mario A. Apablaza G. 54.50
10 Dominga Bien Feliz (Domingo Siete) 4a 440k 8 56 J. Ubillo Luis Machulas G. 20.00
9 Golden Land (Newfoundland) 3a 420k 55 A. Vásquez Luis Muñoz S. 5.60
10° 3 Carly Boy (Forever Thing) 3a 428k 54 J. Rivera Daniel Contreras A. 77.10
11° 4 Señor Del Lugar (Vision And Verse) 6a 476k 11 56 M. Chamorro Manuel Norambuena Ch. 5.40
12° 11 Joven Sagaz (Fast Company) 6a 473k 12¼ 56 M. Cordero José Bravo M. 11.30
13° 12 Niña Africana (Gstaad II) 4a 481k 13 56 J. Hernández Rafael Bernal G. 7.50
15 Scala Rider (Court Vision) 3a 424k 20¾ 55 V. Orrego Luis Machulas G. 66.00
Retiros: (7)Colombita
Tiempo: 1.14.11 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (6)Tatafer

Mandiles: 6, 8, 14, 5, 13, 2, 1, 10, 9, 3, 4, 11, 12, 15

Jinetes: (1°) Gustavo Aros, (2°) Bernardo León E., (3°) Jesus Toro N., (4°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (5°) Wilbert León H., (6°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (7°) Ivo Urrejola, (8°) Juan Ubillo T., (9°) Alberto Vásquez V., (10°) Jorge Rivera E., (11°) Mauricio Chamorro M., (12°) Marcelo Cordero M., (13°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (U°) Victor Orrego F.

Preparadores: (1°) Raúl Montesino S., (2°) Pedro Molina I., (3°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (4°) Héctor Castillo S., (5°) Guillermo Sanchez L., (6°) Juan C. Pichara J., (7°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (8°) Luis Machulas G., (9°) Luis Muñoz S., (10°) Daniel Contreras A., (11°) Manuel Norambuena Ch., (12°) José Bravo M., (13°) Rafael Bernal G., (U°) Luis Machulas G.

Studs: (1°) Hermanos Díaz, (2°) Isla Torina, (3°) Los Bufalos, (4°) Los Psiquicos, (5°) Don Enrique, (6°) K.C.A., (7°) Albino, (8°) Karolo, (9°) Luis Muñoz S., (10°) Chapala, (11°) La Vida Es Bella, (12°) Cecilia Falconi, (13°) Taulemu, (U°) Tres M