Reunión 27 Valparaíso Sporting
Lunes 3 de Mayo del 2021

10ª (1684)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Fachenzo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 2
1100m Arena (Normal)
18:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.800.000

CLP $1.200.000 al 1ro - CLP $360.000 al 2do - CLP $180.000 al 3ro - CLP $60.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
3 Florissante (Seeking The Dia) 3a 428k 56 L. Rodriguez José Leiva L. 7.60
8 Gran Romano (Constitution) 3a 421k ¾ cp 56 N. Ramirez Wilfredo Mancilla D. 20.30
11 Super Tete (Dangerous Midge) 5a 477k 2 58 J. Guajardo Juan Paredes V. 2.40
13 Don Acertijo (Leading The Parade) 5a 460k 57 R. Cisternas Hernán Zamora C. 8.00
4 Pomelo Sour (Gstaad II) 3a 500k 56 J. Zúñiga Felipe Gonzalez S. 4.30
7 Chambo (Magnifi Cat) 3a 459k 56 S. González Luis E. Salinas A 16.10
12 Vicente Bastian (Stay Thirsty) 4a 409k 7 56 G. Pérez Gabriel Reyes I. 37.10
6 Peterluger (Seeking The Dia) 7a 443k 57 D. Carvacho Oscar Escobar M. 4.90
5 Angel Guimera (Grand Daddy) 4a 510k 56 R. Fuenzalida Inés Maffud H. 24.90
10° 1 Albo Locura (Boboman) 4a 451k 56 J. Solano Victor Moris 14.10
11° 2 Ahora Es Nunca (Fantasmagorico) 3a 405k 11½ 56 J. Cueto Enrique Lagunas R. 96.30
12° 9 Lord Peluso (Red Rocks) 7a 523k 13¼ 56 C. Poblete Inés Maffud H. 24.70
13° 15 Nicodemus (Diamond Tycoon) 7a 478k 19½ 56 C. Bobadilla Jorge González M. 73.30
14° 14 Deneb (Seeking The Dia) 3a 522k 33½ 56 F. Henríquez Victor Moris 69.20
Retiros: (10)Es Reguleque
Tiempo: 01.09.50 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Super Tete

Mandiles: 3, 8, 11, 13, 4, 7, 12, 6, 5, 1, 2, 9, 15, 14

Jinetes: (1°) Luis Rodríguez, (2°) Nicolás Ramirez, (3°) Javier I. Guajardo, (4°) Rafael Cisternas A., (5°) Jorge Zúñiga, (6°) Simond González, (7°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (8°) Diego Carvacho A., (9°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (10°) José Solano, (11°) José Octavio Cueto Galaz, (12°) Claudio Poblete B., (13°) Cristian P. Bobadilla R., (14°) Felipe Henríquez

Preparadores: (1°) José Leiva L., (2°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (3°) Juan Paredes V., (4°) Hernán Zamora C., (5°) Felipe Gonzalez S., (6°) Luis E. Salinas A, (7°) Gabriel Reyes I., (8°) Oscar Escobar M., (9°) Inés Maffud H., (10°) Victor Moris, (11°) Enrique Lagunas R., (12°) Inés Maffud H., (13°) Jorge González M., (14°) Victor Moris

Studs: (1°) Linlinao, (2°) David Vergara, (3°) Amador Sanchez Q. , (4°) Ana Maria Santos C., (5°) Tio Pollo, (6°) Leonor, (7°) Doña Armanda, (8°) Los Bufalos, (9°) Pelaito, (10°) Terry, (11°) Brisas de Cautín, (12°) Toleo Toleo, (13°) Sombra Del Angel, (14°) Los Psiquicos