Reunión 46 Valparaíso Sporting
Domingo 18 de Julio del 2021

(2842)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Chaguito"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Pasto (Normal)
14:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.725.000

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro - CLP $345.000 al 2do - CLP $172.500 al 3ro - CLP $57.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
6 Possy Candy (Irish Brother) 4a 437k 56 A. Covarrubias Anibal Norambuena 34,0
5 Shanghai Señorita (Shanghai Bobby) 5a 450k 56 I. Vargas Juan Belzu O. 17,0
2 La Pimpollita (Tumblebrutus) 4a 420k 56 I. Valdivia Carlos Vásquez P. 3,9
1 Il Don (Don Cavallo) 4a 443k 56 I. Villagrán Jorge González M. 4,1
11 Peace And Love (Aragorn) 7a 425k 56 R. Fuenzalida Daniel Valdebenito M. 60,7
10 Tashkent (Last Best Place) 6a 465k 56 M. Gutiérrez Inés Maffud H. 37,7
3 Celtic Dance (Passion for Gold) 5a 447k 56 J. Rivera Daniel Valdebenito M. 25,4
7 Sweet Blaze (Passion for Gold) 4a 431k 5 56.5 C. Salinas Luis Salinas T. 20,2
9 Blue Roman (Bluegrass Cat) 8a 487k 6 56 M. Donoso Alberto Ferrero R. 6,6
10° 12 Milazza (Magnifi Cat) 6a 423k 7 56 P. Galáz Enrique Lagunas R. 94.0
11° 4 Arrojada (Daddy Long Legs) 4a NSPk 10¾ 56 G. Pérez José Leiva L. 2,2
13 Safiye (Layman) 6a 429k 11 56 B. Sancho Nelson Espina L. 10,5
Retiros: (8)Sweet Gambler, (14)Otro Genio
Tiempo: 0.58.34 1000m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (4)Arrojada

Mandiles: 6, 5, 2, 1, 11, 10, 3, 7, 9, 12, 4, 13

Jinetes: (1°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (2°) Ivan Vargas, (3°) Ignacio Valdivia, (4°) Israel Villagrán C., (5°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (6°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (7°) Jorge Rivera E., (8°) Cristian Salinas A., (9°) Moises Donoso, (10°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (11°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (U°) Benjamin Sancho

Preparadores: (1°) Anibal Norambuena, (2°) Juan Belzu O., (3°) Carlos Vásquez P., (4°) Jorge González M., (5°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (6°) Inés Maffud H., (7°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (8°) Luis Salinas T., (9°) Alberto Ferrero R., (10°) Enrique Lagunas R., (11°) José Leiva L., (U°) Nelson Espina L.

Studs: (1°) Los Psiquicos, (2°) J.J., (3°) Doña Sofía, (4°) Don Coca, (5°) Los Pierola, (6°) Lunogiba, (7°) Tata Gaston, (8°) Francisca, (9°) El Lolo, (10°) Mis Tres Amores, (11°) Vitorio, (U°) Oly Nany