Reunión 48 Valparaíso Sporting
Lunes 26 de Julio del 2021

(2910)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Edelmiro"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Pasto (Normal)
14:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.725.000

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro - CLP $345.000 al 2do - CLP $172.500 al 3ro - CLP $57.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
5 Blue Roman (Bluegrass Cat) 8a 484k 56 F. Henríquez Alberto Ferrero R. 7.0
1 Il Don (Don Cavallo) 4a 445k 1 56 I. Villagrán Jorge González M. 3.0
8 Garra De León (Gstaad II) 5a 470k 56 P. Galáz Daniel Valdebenito M. 5.8
11 Torre Diez (Irish Brother) 5a 484k 56 C. Poblete Osman Rodriguez C. 45.5
6 Sangre Maleva (Court Vision) 6a 456k 56 J. Herrera Luis Salinas T. 29.5
2 Shanghai Señorita (Shanghai Bobby) 5a 445k 3 56 R. Cortés Juan Belzu O. 4.7
4 La Pimpollita (Tumblebrutus) 4a 419k 4 56 I. Valdivia Carlos Vásquez P. 2.9
7 Albo Locura (Boboman) 5a 436k 56 R. Fuenzalida Daniel Valdebenito M. 20.1
9 Tashkent (Last Best Place) 6a 464k 56 J. Sarmiento Inés Maffud H. 80.2
10° 10 Yambica (Dylan Thomas) 7a 410k 56 V. Ramírez Osman Rodriguez C. 11.3
3 Milazza (Magnifi Cat) 6a 425k 56 M. Donoso Enrique Lagunas R. 99.1
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 00.58.99 1000m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (4)La Pimpollita

Mandiles: 5, 1, 8, 11, 6, 2, 4, 7, 9, 10, 3

Jinetes: (1°) Felipe Henríquez, (2°) Israel Villagrán C., (3°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (4°) Claudio Poblete B., (5°) Joaquin Herrera, (6°) Rodrigo Cortés, (7°) Ignacio Valdivia, (8°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (9°) Julio Sarmiento B., (10°) Victor Ramírez, (U°) Moises A. Donoso

Preparadores: (1°) Alberto Ferrero R., (2°) Jorge González M., (3°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (4°) Osman Rodriguez C., (5°) Luis Salinas T., (6°) Juan Belzu O., (7°) Carlos Vásquez P., (8°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (9°) Inés Maffud H., (10°) Osman Rodriguez C., (U°) Enrique Lagunas R.

Studs: (1°) El Lolo, (2°) Don Coca, (3°) Tata Gaston, (4°) Gamboa, (5°) Gladycita, (6°) J.J., (7°) Doña Sofía, (8°) Urra, (9°) Lunogiba, (10°) Olga Luisa, (U°) Mis Tres Amores