Reunión 49 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 28 de Julio del 2021

(2934)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Faldar"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Pasto (Normal)
13:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.725.000

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro - CLP $345.000 al 2do - CLP $172.500 al 3ro - CLP $57.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
3 Shanghai Señorita (Shanghai Bobby) 5a 441k 56 R. Cortés Juan Belzu O. 7,4
2 La Tute (Dushyantor) 9a 459k 2 56.5 M. Donoso Rafael Bernal T. 5,3
6 Peace And Love (Aragorn) 7a 429k 56 R. Fuenzalida Daniel Valdebenito M. 22,6
11 Baquilides (Mastercraftsman) 6a 425k 3 56.5 J. Baeza Sergio Inda M. 10,4
4 Reina De Lampa (Irish Brother) 4a 420k 4 56 I. Villagrán Jorge Araneda M. 9,5
12 Lady Viña (Fast Company) 6a 409k 4 56 R. Cisternas Osvaldo Urbina H. 4,7
10 Gran Terroir (Wingman) 5a 421k 5 56 C. Ortega Gonzalo Vegas C. 5,7
5 Me Extraña Socia (Bad Daddy) 4a 451k 6 56 I. Valdivia Carlos Vásquez P. 26,6
9 Indian Raider (Indian Trail) 4a 487k 56 F. Henríquez Marco Pavez O. 3,0
10° 13 Carlotus (Boboman) 5a 454k 56 V. Ramírez Juan R. García V. 20,3
11° 1 Ganosamente (Stay Thirsty) 5a 385k 56 N. Molina Alberto Ferrero R. 39,1
14 Yambica (Dylan Thomas) 7a 410k 17¾ 56 A. Zúñiga Osman Rodriguez C. 33,1
Retiros: (7)Torre Diez, (8)La Vida Se Vive
Tiempo: 0.58.27 1000m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (9)Indian Raider

Mandiles: 3, 2, 6, 11, 4, 12, 10, 5, 9, 13, 1, 14

Jinetes: (1°) Rodrigo Cortés, (2°) Moises A. Donoso, (3°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (4°) Jorge Baeza R., (5°) Israel Villagrán C., (6°) Rafael Cisternas A., (7°) Carlos Ortega T., (8°) Ignacio Valdivia, (9°) Felipe Henríquez, (10°) Víctor Ramírez B., (11°) Nicolás Molina, (U°) Ariel Zúñiga D.

Preparadores: (1°) Juan Belzu O., (2°) Rafael Bernal T., (3°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (4°) Sergio Inda M., (5°) Jorge Araneda M., (6°) Osvaldo Urbina H., (7°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (8°) Carlos Vásquez P., (9°) Marco Pavez O., (10°) Juan R. García V., (11°) Alberto Ferrero R., (U°) Osman Rodriguez C.

Studs: (1°) J.J., (2°) Mis Dos Amores, (3°) Los Pierola, (4°) El Mero Mero, (5°) Pompita, (6°) Cholita, (7°) Winman, (8°) Doña Sofía, (9°) Haras Sumaya, (10°) Juan Garcia V., (11°) El Lolo, (U°) Olga Luisa