Reunión 60 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 8 de Septiembre del 2021

15ª (3612)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Quemada"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 14 al 9
1100m Arena (Normal)
20:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.205.000

CLP $1.470.000 al 1ro - CLP $441.000 al 2do - CLP $220.500 al 3ro - CLP $73.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
5 La Tata Moro (Voodoo Swinge) 5a 463k 54.5 I. Alvarez Luis Salinas T. 9.5
6 Strong Black (Strong Mandate) 5a 540k pz 56 M. Donoso Wilfredo Mancilla D. 3.6
12 Better Than Words (Cat Scan) 8a 472k ½ cp 58 J. Villablanca Sergio Inda M. 5.2
3 Minto (Lookin At Lucky) 5a 464k ¾ cp 57 P. Galáz Braulio Gómez A. 24.7
13 Salto Del Huaso (Gstaad II) 7a 538k 55 S. Marín Eduardo Donoso 4.8
2 Shanghai Express (Shanghai Bobby) 5a 426k 53 R. Cisternas Rafael Bernal T. 5.5
11 Santo Remedio (Sonoma Band) 3a 489k 56 M. Gutiérrez Daniel Valdebenito M. 14.1
4 Grand Elephant (Grand Daddy) 4a 460k 53 L. González Jorge Araneda M. 18.9
1 Viva Mi Chile (Daddy Long Legs) 5a 447k 53 R. Cortés Anibal Norambuena 30.9
10° 8 Cugarat (California Chrome) 3a 476k 58 J. Albornoz Marco Pavez O. 9.8
11° 7 Exclusive Raider (California Chrome) 3a 484k 58 A. Zúñiga Marco Pavez O. 7.7
12° 9 Uno De Honor (Remote) 4a 464k 12 56 J. Zúñiga Gabriel Reyes G. 26.9
Retiros: (10)It's Celtic
Tiempo: 1.09.35 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (6)Strong Black

Mandiles: 5, 6, 12, 3, 13, 2, 11, 4, 1, 8, 7, 9

Jinetes: (1°) Iván M. Alvarez, (2°) Moises A. Donoso, (3°) José Villablanca Ch., (4°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (5°) Sebastian Marín Q., (6°) Rafael Cisternas A., (7°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (8°) Lesly C. González, (9°) Rodrigo Cortés, (10°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (11°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (12°) Jorge Zúñiga

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Salinas T., (2°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (3°) Sergio Inda M., (4°) Braulio Gómez A., (5°) Eduardo Donoso, (6°) Rafael Bernal T., (7°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (8°) Jorge Araneda M., (9°) Anibal Norambuena, (10°) Marco Pavez O., (11°) Marco Pavez O., (12°) Gabriel Reyes G.

Studs: (1°) Juegatela, (2°) Quimera, (3°) Legacy, (4°) Tio Pollo, (5°) Los Que Saben, (6°) Ada Faride, (7°) Luis Machulas G., (8°) Elephant, (9°) Per Sempre, (10°) Haras Sumaya, (11°) Haras Sumaya, (12°) Fergocira